Vaportrail 24/7
 
 

Standing Broad Jump Results

 
Rank Athlete School Grade Distance
1 Cooper, Ken Danville 9 9-6
2 Truesdell, Cross Danville 11 9-6
3 Turber, Shawn Shikellamy 11 9-4
4 Becker, Nick Southern Columbia 11 9-3
5 Williams, Marcus Loyalsock 10 9-3
6 Batkowski, Keith Montoursville 11 9-3
7 McKeag, J. Logan Montoursville 11 9-2
8 Smith, Trey Hughesville 11 9-1
9 Benfield, Collin Mifflinburg 10 9-1
10 Duran, Mason Mount Carmel 11 9-1
11 Spring, Wyatt Hughesville 11 9-0
12 Diggs, Christian Loyalsock 11 9-0
13 Karycki, Kyle Mount Carmel 11 8-11
14 Feldmann, Gannon Danville 9 8-10
15 Lose, Nathan Jersey Shore 11 8-10
16 Lodge, Holden Montoursville 11 8-10
17 Thomas, Hunter Southern Columbia 10 8-10
18 Cerney, Ben Montoursville 11 8-10
19 Gee, Mason North Penn 10 8-10
20 Newton, Robbie Loyalsock 9 8-10
21 Toczylousky, Steve Southern Columbia 11 8-10
22 McCutcheon, Gavin Sayre 11 8-9
23 Betts, Juron Selinsgrove 11 8-9
24 Novotny, Ryan Loyalsock 11 8-9
25 Sherman, Ben Troy 11 8-9
26 Hoke, Colin Selinsgrove 11 8-9
27 Whipple, Damon Sayre 11 8-8
28 Woolcock, Trent Hughesville 11 8-8
29 Young, Cameron Southern Columbia 10 8-8
30 Duff, Ethan Hughesville 11 8-8
31 Clark, Martezes Loyalsock 10 8-8
32 Lehman, Eric Jersey Shore 10 8-7
33 Ritter, Ryan Loyalsock 10 8-7
34 Frederick, Derek Wyalusing 10 8-6
35 Stebbins, Ross Williamsport 9 8-6
36 Boris, Brendan Mount Carmel 9 8-6
37 Giles, Sean North Penn 11 8-6
38 Lenker, John Line Mountain 11 8-6
39 Young, Bryce Montoursville 11 8-6
40 Riedy, Jake Montoursville 9 8-6
41 Yoder, Joshua Southern Columbia 11 8-6
42 Gardner, Brenden Hughesville 10 8-6
43 Jones, Curtis Troy 11 8-5
44 Breon, Austin Jersey Shore 9 8-5
45 Yancoskie, Allen Mount Carmel 11 8-5
46 Strickler, Jacob Selinsgrove 11 8-5
47 Tasker, Chris Shikellamy 10 8-5
48 Hess, Brett Montoursville 11 8-4
49 Anzulavich, Gage Warrior Run 9 8-4
50 Moser, Chase Wellsboro 9 8-4
51 Markley, Dane Montoursville 11 8-4
52 Campbell, Evan Central Columbia 11 8-4
53 Strassner, Jacob Montoursville 11 8-4
54 Eubanks, Trevor Loyalsock 10 8-4
55 Truckenmiller, Matt Warrior Run 11 8-3
56 Knepp, Austin Southern Columbia 11 8-3
57 Cavanaugh, Cole Loyalsock 9 8-3
58 Mann, Parker Wellsboro 9 8-3
59 Jayne, Zack Athens 9 8-3
60 Straniere, Phillip Wellsboro 11 8-3
61 McCracken, Crae Loyalsock 10 8-2
62 Rogers, Patrick Hughesville 9 8-2
63 Shaner, Ori Hughesville 9 8-2
64 Krankoskie, Tate Shikellamy 9 8-2
65 Farver, Aaron Central Columbia 10 8-2
66 Lewis, Payton Athens 10 8-2
67 Cooke, Brittain Central Columbia 11 8-1
68 Cunningham, Trey Shikellamy 10 8-1
69 Sauers, Brad Mifflinburg 11 8-1
70 Lamphier, Brandon Wellsboro 10 8-1
71 Fogan, I-Keem Loyalsock 11 8-0
72 Kern, Shjon Line Mountain 11 8-0
73 Forney, Michael Montoursville 11 8-0
74 Drake, Tristen Troy 11 8-0
75 Shemory, Elijah Jersey Shore 9 8-0
76 Behrend, Skyler Wyalusing 11 8-0
77 Vargo, Logan Montoursville 11 8-0
78 Renn, Brendan Line Mountain 11 8-0
79 Stetts, Isaac Jersey Shore 11 8-0
80 Stopper, Michael Loyalsock 10 8-0
81 Goodrich, Jacob Sayre 10 7-11
82 Shaffer, Brian Montoursville 9 7-11
83 Gaugler, Jack Selinsgrove 11 7-11
84 Butcher, Alex Troy 11 7-11
85 Welch, Alex Hughesville 9 7-11
86 Tappan, Joshua Sayre 9 7-11
87 Quinn, David Line Mountain 10 7-11
88 Waltz, Jacob Loyalsock 9 7-11
89 Reis, Dawson Loyalsock 9 7-11
90 Boyer, Kenny Line Mountain 10 7-11
91 Hilkert, Trent Danville 10 7-11
92 Shrawder, Dale Hughesville 9 7-11
93 Burzack, Nasser North Penn 9 7-10
94 Howard, Pacey Warrior Run 9 7-10
95 Shurock, Wesley Mount Carmel 10 7-10
96 Delbo, Gabriel Southern Columbia 38 7-10
97 D'Ambrosio, Peter Central Columbia 11 7-10
98 Logue, Robert Montoursville 9 7-10
99 Watkins, Hayden Loyalsock 9 7-9
100 Clark III, Derrick Wyalusing 10 7-9
101 Henry, Garrett Southern Columbia 10 7-9
102 Quinonez, Mark Wyalusing 10 7-9
103 Paris, Brandon Sayre 10 7-9
104 Cuff, Michael Mount Carmel 9 7-9
105 Boll, Andrew Southern Columbia 9 7-8
106 Earlston, Brian Line Mountain 10 7-8
107 Kitchen, Mark Danville 11 7-8
108 Mileto, Alden Loyalsock 10 7-8
109 Foresman, Braden Hughesville 9 7-8
110 Conboy, Riley Montoursville 10 7-8
111 Sindeni, Cody Athens 9 7-8
112 Covert, Owen Wellsboro 11 7-8
113 McCraken, Manus Mount Carmel 9 7-8
114 Heckel, Kade Hughesville 9 7-8
115 Elliott, Jesse Mount Carmel 11 7-8
116 Taylor, Kardale Loyalsock 11 7-8
117 Celona, Thomas Danville 9 7-8
118 Hauck, Cole Line Mountain 10 7-8
119 Fetterman, Nicholas Southern Columbia 10 7-8
120 Cooper, Anthony Wellsboro 11 7-8
121 Bogenrief, Jacob Montoursville 11 7-8
122 Zalewski, Eric Central Columbia 11 7-8
123 Lewis, Torin Montoursville 10 7-7
124 Wright, Jase Hughesville 8 7-7
125 Brown, Joey Cowanesque Valley 11 7-7
126 Belles, Taylor Sayre 10 7-7
127 Mahonski, Nate North Penn 10 7-7
128 Yeager, Derien Danville 9 7-7
129 Murrelle, Brayden Athens 8 7-7
130 Seedor, Derrick Mifflinburg 11 7-7
131 Pierce, Brayden Mifflinburg 10 7-7
132 Barry, Aaron Athens 11 7-7
133 Ingram, Logan Line Mountain 11 7-6
134 Bergano, Michael Mount Carmel 11 7-6
135 Hagenbuch, Evan Danville 9 7-6
136 Troutman, Ethan Selinsgrove 11 7-6
137 Gummo, Matthew Warrior Run 10 7-6
138 Tanney, Lane Mount Carmel 10 7-6
139 Boyer, Tyler Line Mountain 9 7-6
140 Swink, Patrick Loyalsock 10 7-6
141 Leahy, Keegan Montoursville 9 7-6
142 Burleigh, Brock North Penn 10 7-6
143 Wondoloski, Nicholas Central Columbia 11 7-6
144 Terre-Blanche, John Mark Troy 11 7-6
145 Hoffman, Owen Montoursville 10 7-6
146 Derhammer, Melvin Hughesville 11 7-6
147 Ercolino, Cody Troy 11 7-6
148 Bell, Matt Southern Columbia 11 7-6
149 Ohnmeiss, Carter Hughesville 11 7-6
150 Teel, Damon Athens 8 7-6
151 Pietropola, Collin Wellsboro 9 7-6
152 Compton, Eli North Penn 11 7-6
153 Freeman, Nick Southern Columbia 9 7-6
154 Krieger, Josh Shikellamy 9 7-5
155 Bender, Theadore Warrior Run 11 7-5
156 Showalter, Brandon Mifflinburg 10 7-5
157 Kieffer, Garrett Line Mountain 10 7-5
158 Barber, Matt Cowanesque Valley 8 7-5
159 Wallace, Jzhalil Troy 9 7-5
160 Brennan, Jay Danville 11 7-5
161 Stateman, Evan Hughesville 8 7-5
162 Barnes, Robby Montoursville 11 7-5
163 Kipp, Ryan Wyalusing 10 7-4
164 Zimmerman, Brian Mifflinburg 11 7-4
165 Garrity, Nathan Sayre 8 7-4
166 Esposito, John Sayre 10 7-4
167 Torres, Jared Southern Columbia 11 7-4
168 Little, Alec Loyalsock 10 7-4
169 Tubbs, Dalton Montoursville 9 7-4
170 Boob, Aaron Selinsgrove 11 7-4
171 Plants, Aidan Montoursville 9 7-4
172 Ray, Chris Sayre 10 7-4
173 Walter, Owen Mifflinburg 10 7-4
174 White, Aaron North Penn 10 7-4
175 Krakowski, Collin Mount Carmel 9 7-4
176 Frantz, Caleb Montoursville 11 7-4
177 Sheesley, Clayton Mifflinburg 9 7-3
178 Oakes, Ethan Shikellamy 10 7-3
179 Showers, Noah Warrior Run 10 7-3
180 Kirkner, Ty Danville 9 7-3
181 Probst, Colby Montoursville 11 7-3
182 Fowler, Isak Montoursville 9 7-3
183 Spencer, Dominic Wellsboro 10 7-3
184 Fiamoncini, Dylan Mount Carmel 11 7-3
185 Dauberman, Josh Hughesville 10 7-2
186 Ruch, Garrett Warrior Run 10 7-2
187 Young, Colton Central Columbia 11 7-2
188 Bickhart, Garrett North Penn 10 7-2
189 Bryan, Matt Athens 11 7-2
190 Meyer, Kade Warrior Run 9 7-2
191 McConnell, Patrick Sayre 11 7-2
192 Bieser, Jace Cowanesque Valley 10 7-2
193 Mosher, Sean Troy 11 7-2
194 Spaid, Zyair Mifflinburg 9 7-1
195 Rigby, Rob Troy 11 7-1
196 Millar, Austin Danville 8 7-1
197 Edwards, Don North Penn 9 7-0
198 Hatch, Brad Sayre 10 7-0
199 Corino, Gavin Athens 9 7-0
200 Wright, Dakota Hughesville 9 7-0
201 Marshall, Gage Jersey Shore 9 7-0
202 Downs, Brendan Loyalsock 10 7-0
203 Rees, Harrison Shikellamy 9 7-0
204 Hepter, Brock Loyalsock 9 7-0
205 Morris, Dante Warrior Run 10 7-0
206 Guillen, Jorge Warrior Run 10 7-0
207 Martin, Michael Montoursville 10 7-0
208 Wood, Justin Loyalsock 11 6-11
209 Bussey, Derek Shikellamy 10 6-11
210 Chadwick, Isaiah Wyalusing 9 6-11
211 Herritt, Daniel Danville 10 6-11
212 Litchard, Tristan Warrior Run 11 6-11
213 Snyder, Michael Cowanesque Valley 11 6-11
214 Stump, Jeriko Line Mountain 9 6-11
215 Smith, Zach Warrior Run 11 6-11
216 Pereria-Muniz, Christian Selinsgrove 11 6-11
217 Keeler, Mason Sayre 10 6-11
218 Divers, Zachery Warrior Run 11 6-10
219 Fidler, Nicholas North Penn 10 6-10
220 Spicher, Nick Central Columbia 10 6-10
221 Berresford, Bryce Montoursville 11 6-10
222 Sporn, Gabe Athens 11 6-10
223 Berkey, Jonathan Danville 11 6-10
224 Botts, Cody Mifflinburg 11 6-10
225 Baier, Harlan Jersey Shore 10 6-10
226 Reasner, George Warrior Run 11 6-10
227 Tyler, Kolton Mifflinburg 10 6-10
228 Turney, Reese Cowanesque Valley 11 6-9
229 Wray, Blake Mifflinburg 9 6-9
230 Stine, Jake Shikellamy 10 6-9
231 Walters, Zach Troy 9 6-9
232 Karschner, Michael Hughesville 11 6-9
233 Krise, Dylan Athens 8 6-9
234 Bradley, Dane North Penn 11 6-9
235 Hoke, Ryan Selinsgrove 11 6-9
236 McClelland, Roy Troy 10 6-9
237 Lapp, Benjamin Warrior Run 11 6-9
238 Brown, Robert Wellsboro 8 6-8
239 O'Connell, Mickey Loyalsock 10 6-8
240 Winder, Cole North Penn 11 6-8
241 Harrison, Daniel Loyalsock 11 6-8
242 Aichner, Riane Loyalsock 11 6-8
243 Bergquist, Denver Loyalsock 9 6-7
244 Robert, Austin Athens 10 6-7
245 Pastucha, Thomas Mount Carmel 10 6-7
246 Santangelo, Matt Mount Carmel 9 6-6
247 Oliver, Elijah Loyalsock 10 6-6
248 Bidding, Benjamin Line Mountain 10 6-6
249 Carnrike, Roberto Athens 11 6-6
250 Dugan, Max Loyalsock 9 6-6
251 Biichle, Chad Warrior Run 11 6-6
252 Horton, Roger Athens 11 6-6
253 Norton, Evan Wyalusing 8 6-6
254 Lane, Allen Athens 10 6-6
255 Ray, Braden Loyalsock 11 6-5
256 Campbell, Bryce Athens 9 6-5
257 Weisser, Austin Montoursville 8 6-5
258 Kelley, Takoda Troy 11 6-5
259 Kelley, Walker Troy 9 6-5
260 Baumert, Austin Line Mountain 11 6-4
261 Anderson, Tyler Williamsport 10 6-4
262 Knott, Hunter Loyalsock 9 6-4
263 Anderson, Billy Mount Carmel 8 6-4
264 Smith, Kaleb Wellsboro 10 6-4
265 Lindenmuth, Dylan Montoursville 9 6-4
266 Steinbacher, Brandon Montoursville 9 6-4
267 Devine, Mike Central Columbia 10 6-3
268 Shaffer, Rogen Line Mountain 9 6-2
269 Lozand, Luther Hughesville 11 6-2
270 Hornig, Nicholas Mifflinburg 10 6-1
271 Bartos, Ethan Mount Carmel 11 6-1
272 English, Marcus Mount Carmel 11 6-1
273 Bruyn, Zachary Wyalusing 8 6-0
274 Snyder, Bryce Shikellamy 10 6-0
275 Baker, Taylor Wellsboro 10 6-0
276 Armitage, Ryan Wyalusing 8 6-0
277 Beaver, Bradley Hughesville 9 6-0
278 Wildrick, RJ Wyalusing 8 6-0
279 Laubach, Luke Jersey Shore 10 6-0
280 Davidson, Gabriel Hughesville 10 6-0
281 Armson, Dylan Loyalsock 9 6-0
282 Sharer, Michael Wyalusing 11 5-11
283 Phillips, Brok Line Mountain 11 5-10
284 Rishel, Sam Mifflinburg 10 5-10
285 Brouse, Ryan Danville 8 5-10
286 Fagnano, Nathan Loyalsock 9 5-10
287 Ruch, Garrett Mifflinburg 10 5-10
288 Roupp, Damien Troy 9 5-10
289 Jones, Brock Montoursville 9 5-10
290 Blakeney, Brock Warrior Run 10 5-9
291 Robinson, Logan Wyalusing 9 5-9
292 Hoffman, Bryce Line Mountain 10 5-9
293 Morris, Arthur Mifflinburg 10 5-9
294 Conroy, Brad Loyalsock 9 5-8
295 Chandler, Avery Athens 10 5-7
296 Renard, Michael Mifflinburg 10 5-7
297 Popiel, Cameron Shamokin 9 5-5
298 Wayman, Jared Athens 11 5-3
299 Kleman, Richard Shamokin 9 5-3
300 Kelly, Shane North Penn 10 5-3
301 Council, Josiah Jersey Shore 9 5-3
302 Nichols, Ethan Wellsboro 10 5-1
303 Henry, Timothy Athens 8 4-10
304 Larson, Ricky Jersey Shore 9 4-10
305 Davis, Camdyn North Penn 9 4-8
306 Barker, Brandon Jersey Shore 9 2-7
 
 
 
x