Vaportrail 24/7
 
 

Standing Broad Jump Results

 
Rank Athlete School Grade Distance
1 Benfield, Collin Mifflinburg 11 9-9
2 Newton, Sam Loyalsock 10 9-6
3 Cooper, Ken Danville 10 9-4
4 Breslin, Michael Shamokin 10 9-3
5 Riedy, Jake Montoursville 10 9-2
6 Feldmann, Gannon Danville 10 9-1
7 Croman, Hunter Selinsgrove 10 9-1
8 Henderson, Dylan East Juniata 11 9-1
9 White, Pierson Shikellamy 11 9-1
10 Ritter, Ryan Loyalsock 11 9-0
11 Young, Cameron Southern Columbia 11 8-11
12 Cregger, Brenden Line Mountain 10 8-11
13 Moser, Chase Wellsboro 10 8-11
14 Persing, Peyton Danville 9 8-10
15 Caseman, Zac Montoursville 9 8-10
16 Lazrka, Ethan Montoursville 11 8-10
17 Jones, Parker Wellsboro 11 8-10
18 Hilkert, Trent Danville 11 8-9
19 Carpenter, Jake Shamokin 10 8-9
20 Thomas, Hunter Southern Columbia 11 8-9
21 Foust, Eric Bloomsburg 10 8-9
22 Hauser, Aidan Wellsboro 8 8-8
23 Shrawder, Dale Hughesville 10 8-8
24 Kozuhowski, Alex Wellsboro 10 8-8
25 Boris, Brendan Mount Carmel 10 8-8
26 Vinluan, Colton Cowanesque Valley 11 8-8
27 Farver, Aaron Central Columbia 11 8-7
28 Stebbins, Ross Williamsport 11 8-7
29 Schulgen, Chris East Juniata 11 8-7
30 Ayres, John Mount Carmel 9 8-7
31 Pietkiewicz, Devin Shamokin 10 8-6
32 Mileto, Alden Loyalsock 11 8-6
33 Scicchitano, Anthony Southern Columbia 10 8-6
34 Keathley, Kalen Athens 11 8-6
35 Burrell, Alex Wellsboro 8 8-6
36 Stahl, T East Juniata 11 8-6
37 Stevens, David Shamokin 10 8-6
38 Reigle, Hunter Mifflinburg 10 8-5
39 Derk, Breven Line Mountain 9 8-5
40 Cope, Ricky Selinsgrove 10 8-5
41 Williams, Dominic Jersey Shore 10 8-5
42 Burzack, Nasser North Penn 10 8-5
43 McCracken, Crae Loyalsock 11 8-5
44 Gardner, Brenden Hughesville 11 8-5
45 Campbell, Garrett Selinsgrove 11 8-5
46 Spano, Zyana Mifflinburg 11 8-4
47 Hoffman, Owen Montoursville 10 8-4
48 Quinn, David Line Mountain 11 8-4
49 Shaner, Ori Hughesville 10 8-4
50 Mason, Max Jersey Shore 11 8-4
51 Shaffer, Brian Montoursville 10 8-4
52 McCracken, Manus Mount Carmel 10 8-3
53 Picarelli, Mason Mifflinburg 10 8-3
54 Drick, Jensen Montgomery 10 8-3
55 Folk, Joseph Shikellamy 9 8-3
56 Steele, Gavin Hughesville 10 8-3
57 Straniere, David Wellsboro 11 8-3
58 Fritz, Andrew Central Columbia 10 8-3
59 Dressler, Tony Selinsgrove 10 8-3
60 Shea, Tom Montoursville 11 8-3
61 Rogers, Patrick Hughesville 10 8-3
62 Krieger, Josh Shikellamy 10 8-3
63 Snyder, Corbin Mifflinburg 8 8-3
64 Kocan, Jake Central Columbia 11 8-3
65 Waltz, Jacob Loyalsock 10 8-2
66 Henry, Garrett Southern Columbia 11 8-2
67 Tyler, Kolton Mifflinburg 11 8-2
68 Delbaugh, Trey Lewisburg 11 8-2
69 Barone, Carmen Loyalsock 9 8-2
70 Burleigh, Brock North Penn 11 8-2
71 Fischetti, Dominic Loyalsock 10 8-2
72 Barber, Matt Cowanesque Valley 9 8-2
73 Krankoskie, Tate Shikellamy 10 8-2
74 Henry, Landon Hughesville 11 8-2
75 Sheesley, Clayton Mifflinburg 10 8-2
76 Cavanaugh, Cole Loyalsock 10 8-2
77 Lewis, Torin Montoursville 11 8-1
78 Conboy, Riley Montoursville 11 8-1
79 Fulp, Justin Loyalsock 10 8-1
80 Avery, Gage Hughesville 10 8-1
81 Fry, Jeff Muncy 11 8-1
82 Gummo, Matthew Warrior Run 11 8-1
83 Vasco, Nick Cowanesque Valley 11 8-1
84 Smith, Tyler Jersey Shore 11 8-1
85 Shemory, Elijah Jersey Shore 10 8-1
86 Dewald, William Montoursville 10 8-1
87 Leiby, Logan Selinsgrove 10 8-1
88 Hudson, Damon Athens 8 8-0
89 Kerrick, Mitch Athens 11 8-0
90 Bowman, James Canton 11 8-0
91 Devlin, Trae Central Columbia 9 8-0
92 Lewis, Payton Athens 11 8-0
93 Easton, Kurtis Cowanesque Valley 9 8-0
94 Tilford, Gabe Shikellamy 10 8-0
95 Howard, Pacey Warrior Run 10 8-0
96 Stutzman, Evan Hughesville 9 8-0
97 Belles, Taylor Sayre 11 8-0
98 Stone, Jonathan Bloomsburg 11 7-11
99 Wertman, Malik Muncy 11 7-11
100 Bickhart, Garrett North Penn 11 7-11
101 Jayne, Zack Athens 10 7-11
102 Wills, Logan Mount Carmel 8 7-11
103 Wright, Jase Hughesville - 7-11
104 Smith, Kaleb Wellsboro 11 7-11
105 Savage, Malachi Hughesville 11 7-11
106 Hatch, Zachary Sayre 11 7-11
107 Alpaugh, Colby Muncy 10 7-11
108 Stahl, Rylee Mifflinburg 8 7-11
109 Walter, Owen Mifflinburg 10 7-10
110 Reed, Mitch Bloomsburg 10 7-10
111 Bowers, Collin Shamokin 9 7-10
112 Hulyo, Peyton Muncy 11 7-10
113 Vinluan, Skyler Cowanesque Valley 9 7-10
114 Wolf, Dylan Athens 10 7-10
115 Poust, Hunter Muncy 10 7-10
116 Mowery, Jared Danville 10 7-10
117 Wagaman, Silas Wellsboro 8 7-10
118 Heim, Tristan Southern Columbia 10 7-10
119 Deivert, Marcus Shamokin 10 7-10
120 Spencer, Dominic Wellsboro 11 7-10
121 Paris, Brandon Sayre 11 7-10
122 Johnson, Zachary Shamokin 9 7-10
123 Veloz, Aaron Lewisburg 11 7-10
124 Boyer, Tyler Line Mountain 10 7-9
125 Swink, Patrick Loyalsock 11 7-9
126 Timbrell, Conner Bloomsburg 10 7-9
127 Lawrence, Michael Line Mountain 10 7-9
128 Snook, Cameron East Juniata 11 7-9
129 Jeremiah, Jacob Shamokin - 7-9
130 Palm, Ryan Danville 10 7-9
131 DeGroat, Gary Mifflinburg 8 7-9
132 Tanney, Lane Mount Carmel 11 7-9
133 Fausnaught, Preston Danville 9 7-9
134 Little, Alec Loyalsock 11 7-9
135 Benintende, Logan Bloomsburg 10 7-9
136 Babcock, Cooper Athens 11 7-9
137 Foltz, Robby Mifflinburg 9 7-9
138 Malatesta, Jack Bloomsburg 9 7-8
139 Troutman, Nicholas Mount Carmel 8 7-8
140 Wenner, Giosia Montgomery 10 7-8
141 Vogel, Jeremy Bloomsburg 10 7-8
142 Schaffner, Gavin Line Mountain 10 7-8
143 Carnrike, Gage Sayre 9 7-8
144 Oakes, Ethan Shikellamy 11 7-8
145 Bogar, Erik Selinsgrove 10 7-8
146 Witmer, Karter Wellsboro 8 7-8
147 Rogers, Clayton Wellsboro 8 7-7
148 Good, Coleman Muncy 9 7-7
149 Strouse, Brayden Montgomery 9 7-7
150 Warner, Brennan Wellsboro 8 7-7
151 Mahonski, Nate North Penn 11 7-7
152 Downs, Brendan Loyalsock 11 7-7
153 Dauberman, Josh Hughesville 11 7-7
154 Williams, Evan Central Columbia 11 7-7
155 Brown, Hunter Wellsboro 9 7-7
156 Hagenbuch, Evan Danville 11 7-7
157 Shurock, Wesley Mount Carmel 11 7-7
158 Mandresh, James Loyalsock 10 7-7
159 Rude, Kaden Athens 9 7-7
160 Weidner, Shane Mount Carmel 8 7-7
161 Fagnano, Nathan Loyalsock 10 7-7
162 Corino, Gavin Athens - 7-7
163 Kennedy, Trevor Montgomery 10 7-7
164 Brown, Robert Wellsboro 9 7-6
165 Tubbs, Dalton Montoursville 10 7-6
166 Miller, Aaron Shamokin 10 7-6
167 Breed, Mason Mifflinburg 8 7-6
168 Goodlunas, AJ Southern Columbia 10 7-6
169 Stopper, Michael Loyalsock 11 7-5
170 David, Garrett North Penn 9 7-5
171 Bieser, Jace Cowanesque Valley 11 7-5
172 Cox, Jeff Southern Columbia 10 7-5
173 Yeager, Derien Danville 10 7-5
174 Bushyeager, Chris Montoursville 11 7-5
175 Dixon, Caleb Hughesville 9 7-5
176 Foresman, Braden Hughesville 11 7-5
177 Henriquez, Micai Loyalsock 8 7-5
178 Harkins, Trey Bloomsburg 10 7-5
179 Ramsey, Connor Wellsboro 8 7-5
180 Nettling, Colby Montoursville 11 7-5
181 Pryor, Nick Montgomery 10 7-4
182 Derr, Isaiah Warrior Run 10 7-4
183 Cuff, Michael Mount Carmel 10 7-4
184 Shambach, Zachary Mifflinburg 10 7-4
185 Bussey, Derek Shikellamy 11 7-4
186 Marshall, Gage Jersey Shore 10 7-4
187 Demko, Avery Mount Carmel 10 7-4
188 Millar, Austin Danville 9 7-4
189 Kling, Justin North Penn - 7-4
190 Pietropola, Collin Wellsboro 10 7-4
191 Noll, Jeff Bloomsburg 11 7-4
192 Kantz, Cross Selinsgrove 11 7-3
193 English, Brent Wellsboro 10 7-3
194 Ginoble, Geno Loyalsock 10 7-3
195 Stump, Jeriko Line Mountain 10 7-3
196 Inch, Isaiah Shikellamy 10 7-3
197 Boyer, Kris Hughesville 9 7-3
198 May, Hunter North Penn 10 7-3
199 Krakowski, Collin Mount Carmel 10 7-3
200 Schell, Trevor Bloomsburg 10 7-2
201 Michaels, Drew Southern Columbia 11 7-2
202 Devine, Mike Central Columbia 11 7-2
203 King, Jarred Muncy 10 7-1
204 Wright, Benjamin Shamokin 9 7-1
205 Wright, Dakota Hughesville 10 7-1
206 Barnhart, Ben Montgomery 9 7-1
207 Robbins, Seth Canton 11 7-1
208 Martinas, Donovan Loyalsock 10 7-1
209 Benfer, Blake Lewisburg 10 7-1
210 Diehl, Donovan Muncy 9 7-1
211 Whitmoyer, Justin Hughesville 9 7-0
212 Tappan, Joshua Sayre 10 7-0
213 Grimes, Nathan Shamokin 8 7-0
214 Rogers, Daniel Montoursville 9 7-0
215 Gose, Dee Lewisburg 11 7-0
216 Fetterman, Nicholas Southern Columbia 11 7-0
217 Martin, Michael Montoursville 11 7-0
218 Bell, Andrew Southern Columbia 10 7-0
219 Keeler, Mason Sayre 11 7-0
220 Bowersox, Jesse Hughesville - 6-11
221 Baier, Harlan Jersey Shore 11 6-11
222 Heatley, Shane Hughesville 11 6-11
223 Feldmann, Graden Danville 8 6-11
224 Huff, Brandon Shamokin 8 6-11
225 Rees, Harrison Mount Carmel 10 6-11
226 Vastine, Hugh Danville 9 6-11
227 Evert, Brock Mount Carmel 8 6-10
228 Hepler, Brock Loyalsock - 6-10
229 Burleigh, Brent North Penn 9 6-10
230 Brouse, Ryan Danville 9 6-10
231 Zablosky, Elijah Line Mountain 10 6-10
232 Bond, Evan Bloomsburg 10 6-10
233 Fulmer, Connor Southern Columbia 10 6-9
234 Zalar, Blake Shamokin 9 6-9
235 Knott, Hunter Loyalsock 10 6-9
236 Rishel, Brock Mifflinburg 9 6-9
237 O'Neil, Riley Central Columbia 8 6-8
238 Klinefelter, Lance Lewisburg 10 6-8
239 Herb, Colin Mount Carmel 8 6-8
240 Donlan, Troy Southern Columbia 9 6-8
241 Steinbacher, Brandon Montoursville 11 6-8
242 Lane, Allen Athens 11 6-7
243 Williams, Jared Athens 9 6-7
244 Harris, Nathan Athens 10 6-7
245 Whitaker, Jacob Muncy 10 6-7
246 Ferro, Luke Athens 8 6-7
247 Franklin, Karon East Juniata - 6-6
248 Gosciminski, Cavern Southern Columbia 10 6-6
249 Six, Oak Southern Columbia 9 6-6
250 Reed, Kelly Line Mountain - 6-6
251 Anderson, Billy Mount Carmel 9 6-6
252 Eshenaur, Noah Montgomery 10 6-6
253 Pastucha, Thomas Mount Carmel 11 6-6
254 Leiser, Dawson Athens 8 6-6
255 Kustanbauter, Mike Muncy 9 6-5
256 Zicolello, Alex Loyalsock 8 6-5
257 Popiel, Cameron Shamokin 10 6-5
258 Eberlin, Courtnee Sayre 9 6-5
259 Snyder, Bryce Shikellamy 11 6-5
260 Gair, Aiden Loyalsock 8 6-5
261 Artley, Jordan Hughesville 8 6-4
262 Trowbridge, Jacob Wellsboro 8 6-4
263 Schuman, Alexander North Penn - 6-4
264 Curcie, Trent Shamokin 10 6-4
265 Johnson, Travis Montoursville 8 6-4
266 Alexander, Dawson Montoursville - 6-3
267 Armson, Dylan Loyalsock 10 6-3
268 Shaffer, Rogen Line Mountain 10 6-3
269 Mottern, Isaac Muncy 11 6-3
270 Welliver, Evan Danville 9 6-2
271 Latsha, Patrick Shamokin 10 6-2
272 Herritt, Daniel Danville 11 6-2
273 Nichols, Ethan Wellsboro 11 6-2
274 Renard, Michael Mifflinburg 11 6-2
275 Snyder, Noah Muncy 9 6-2
276 Miller, Simone Loyalsock 8 6-1
277 Shoemaker, Preston Hughesville 9 6-1
278 Gaw, Cameron Line Mountain 9 6-1
279 Keys, Nate Line Mountain 8 6-1
280 Pletcher, Seth Mifflinburg 9 6-1
281 Shaffer, Noah Line Mountain 9 6-1
282 Conroy, Brad Loyalsock 10 6-1
283 Beaver, Bradley Hughesville 10 6-0
284 Jones, Brock Montoursville 10 6-0
285 Gee, Zane Hughesville 9 6-0
286 Keene, Barry Athens 9 5-11
287 Blackson, Antonio Loyalsock 10 5-11
288 Bidding, Benjamin Line Mountain 11 5-10
289 Stopper, Alex Loyalsock 8 5-10
290 Wheavy, Peyton Jersey Shore 8 5-9
291 Choplosky, Brandyn North Penn 9 5-8
292 Kleman, Richard Shamokin 10 5-7
293 Kauwell, Kile Central Columbia 10 5-7
294 Garrity, Nathan Sayre 9 5-7
295 Snyder, Tyler Shamokin 10 5-5
296 Kelly, Shane North Penn 11 5-5
297 Mullany, Clayton Mifflinburg 10 5-4
298 Stutzman, Nick Montoursville 9 5-2
299 Koller, Chris East Juniata 10 5-1
300 Ritter, Josh Loyalsock 8 5-0
301 Ehmann, Chris Mount Carmel 9 4-10
302 Lunger, Jon Bloomsburg 10 4-10
303 Paris, Trevor Canton 9 4-7
304 Woodring, Hughey Muncy 9 4-5
305 Hartman, Tristan Loyalsock 9 4-4
306 Balliet, Seth Muncy 11 4-2
307 Shearer, JR Loyalsock 8 3-10
 
 
 
x